RĂ©gional Jeunes 2019 Herstal

Categories

Results

U15-32 (1)
1.APOLLINE PRIELSJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBL
U15-36 (5)
1.CAMILLE STERNONJ.C.ANDRIMONT
2.ROMANE EDELINROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK
3.JOSEPHINE RONVEAUXJ.C. DEUX HAINE
4.EVA VAN HONACKERROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX
5.PRESCILLIA DEGRANDEROYAL J.C. MONS
U15-40 (4)
1.EMMA RENSONNETROYAL J.C .KODOKAN SPADOIS
2.MORGANE MOLLERSJ.C.PLOMBIERES
3.EMMA URBAINJ.C.FRAMERIES
4.INES KARTAOUIJ.C.ZITA KYOTEI
U15-44 (6)
1.EVINE MAELLE OVAYOLUKANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN
2.MARGAUX GILLESJ.C. ROYAL KODOKAN MARCHE
3.ALIX WIGNYROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE
3.THANAE EL IMRANIJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUB
5.MARION NICOLAIR.J.C. LAMBERMONT PEPINSTER ET DA
5.ANAISE VAN ROMPUJ.C.ROYAL ARDENNE-JUDO
U15-48 (15)
1.MAELYS MINARTJ.C.GRAND HORNU
2.EMMA HENROTTINJ.C.SOLVAY
3.ELYSE NAVEZROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI
3.LEAH ROUSSEAUJUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN
5.MARINE HERBILLONJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE
5.LEA CANTELLAROYAL JUDO CLUB NIVELLES
7.AMANDINE CANIONJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBL
7.MANON FRANCQJ.C.FLORENNES
U15-52 (10)
1.ORANE DUQUENNOISJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI
2.ANNAELLE CLUDTSROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK
3.PHUC THAO AN NGUYENROYAL J.C. MONS
3.CAMILLE LOFFETROYAL J.C. STAVELOT
5.EMMA MOULINJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI
5.CHADA BOUKTEBJ.C.BUSHIDO SAIVE
7.LEA MOUCHERONJ.C.BUDO NEUFVILLES
7.LAURINE MASSETROYAL J.C. VISETOIS
U15-57 (14)
1.EMMA STRAGIERJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI
2.ORIANE COOLSAETJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI
3.CELIA HOUBENROYAL J.C.BEYNOIS ET AM
3.CLARA BARZINJ.C. SAMBRE ET HEURE
5.MARINE LIARDJ.C.TELLIN
5.CHARLINE SOLBREUXECOLE JUDO ERQUELINNES
7.KHIRA ABIDIJ.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCA
7.MIA UNDORFROYAL J.C. STAVELOT
U15-63 (6)
1.LOELIA CRAPEZJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI
2.JOYCE DESTABELJ.C.FLORENNES
3.AUGUSTINE MOHYMONTJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUB
3.EMILIE GODFRINDJ.C. LA CHENAIE
5.JAEVA ANNE ANNALOROJ.C.ANDRIMONT
5.LEANE ENGLEBERTJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI
U15+63 (5)
1.ANNETTE LIVANE MEBONG KONEOJC.JAMBES-GISHI CLUB
2.FLORINE SCHEITLERJ.C.LINCENT
3.NAOMIE MAESJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI
4.LUNA DELOBBEJ.C.SAINT-DENIS
5.DEBORAH DUMONTJ.C. CENTRE BRUGELETTOIS
U18-40 (4)
1.LEA PARYSROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUX
2.SASHA VAN DOORENSPRIMONT JUDO TEAM
3.EVA NAGYSPRIMONT JUDO TEAM
4.AMINA DIDAROYAL JUDO BUDO CLUB HERSTAL
U18-40 P2 (3)
U18-44 (5)
U18-48 (6)
U18-52 (16)
U18-57 (18)
U18-63 (13)
U18-70 (14)
U18+70 (11)
U21-44 (2)
1.JENTE VERSTRAETENROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE
2.CLAUDIA MOREIRA RIBEIROROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK
U21-48 (1)
1.LOIS PETITJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAI
U21-52 (6)
U21-57 (8)
U21-63 (11)
U21-70 (7)
U21-78 (3)
1.EVA LALLEMANDJUDO TEAM HERMEE
2.SOLENN LANGUEJ.C.IPPON SOIGNIES
3.VALENTINE QUIRYNENJ.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERES
U21+78 (6)